Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CUTCLIFFE PLACE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK40 4DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.1%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+201.1%
Sold on 20 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4DF
← Back to All Properties