Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, PARK VIEW COURT, 10, CENTRAL DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 4QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+23.2%
Sold on 23 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+13.6%
Sold on 6 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 6 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 4QH
← Back to All Properties