6, SIDMOUTH GARDENS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 5HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+303.4%
Price Change
+£176,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+303.4%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
+£176,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,250+49.4%
Sold on 26 July 2001
Terraced
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+13.0%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 17 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1