Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, TAVERNERS ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 2HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.3%
Price Change
+£80,610 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,500
+168.3%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
+£80,610 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,890
Sold on 28 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 2HZ
← Back to All Properties