Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, THURLSTONE MOOR AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S36 8BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.9%
Price Change
-£57,334 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£112,000
-33.9%
Sold on 11 December 2024
Semi-Detached
-£57,334 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,334
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S36 8BF
← Back to All Properties