Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CLAUDIUS WAY, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+30.2%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+30.3%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+6.5%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 9 April 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1PZ
← Back to All Properties