Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ERIDGE GARDENS, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 2TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+21.5%
Sold on 19 September 2022
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£535,000
+16.3%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£460,000
+67.3%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 29 October 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 2TB
← Back to All Properties