Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, HEBDEN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L11 9AW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.8%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+83.8%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£68,000
+17.2%
Sold on 16 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+22.1%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+179.4%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 6 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L11 9AW
← Back to All Properties