Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, MILLSTREAM CLOSE, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 0DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+6.3%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500
+31.7%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+191.3%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 29 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 0DB
← Back to All Properties