Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, LETCHWORTH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 7PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.8%
Price Change
+£74,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£155,000
+92.8%
Sold on 4 December 2025
Terraced
+£74,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,400
+23.1%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Terraced
+£15,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,300
+74.1%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
+£27,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 7PE
← Back to All Properties