32, GLENMORE DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B38 8YR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,000+15.5%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,500-1.1%
Sold on 15 November 2005
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000+123.3%
Sold on 5 May 2004
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000-4.8%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1