Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4, 11, YORK CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B34 7NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+1.8%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,950
+9.7%
Sold on 17 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B34 7NS
← Back to All Properties