Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 191, WATERLOO WAREHOUSE, WATERLOO ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 0BH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+17.5%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£200,000
+10.8%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,500
+3.4%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,500
+83.7%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+13.8%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 26 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 0BH
← Back to All Properties