168, REDWOOD GROVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK42 9NW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£158,000+58.8%
Sold on 4 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,500-4.7%
Sold on 21 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,400+51.3%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 24 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1