Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SPRINGFIELD CRESCENT, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L36 8FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
+21.4%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+36.5%
Sold on 18 January 2023
Terraced
+£46,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,245
Sold on 24 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L36 8FG
← Back to All Properties