Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, AYLESBURY CLOSE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 2LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,500
+30.0%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+211.1%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£126,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 3 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2LE
← Back to All Properties