Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HIGH STREET, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 5DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£383,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£383,000
+9.4%
Sold on 23 March 2020
Other
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
-18.4%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Other
-£79,164 from previous sale
Sale #2
£429,164
Sold on 22 January 2015
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 5DZ
← Back to All Properties