52, PRINCESS DRIVE, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE36 5JG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£242,000+63.5%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 9 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1