Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GEORGIAN DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 4QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£19,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
+10.7%
Sold on 3 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£19,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,995
+154.2%
Sold on 4 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£110,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 29 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 4QT
← Back to All Properties