Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, STAMSHAW ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,500
+43.1%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 5 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8LT
← Back to All Properties