79, BLACK DIAMOND PARK, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH1 3EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£143,000+12.6%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000-13.0%
Sold on 8 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,995
Sold on 1 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1