Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, RADFORD STREET, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S80 2NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£87,500
+92.3%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,500
-30.0%
Sold on 14 July 2015
Semi-Detached
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+71.3%
Sold on 30 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 2NH
← Back to All Properties