Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, THACKERS WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8HP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£71,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+39.7%
Sold on 29 November 2022
Detached
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,950
+13.6%
Sold on 15 October 2015
Detached
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+22.1%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+140.0%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Detached
+£75,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,750
Sold on 15 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8HP
← Back to All Properties