Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, NEWLAND STREET WEST, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 1PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,234
Last Sold Price
6 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£14,234 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,234
+15.8%
Sold on 6 August 2012
Terraced
+£14,234 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+109.3%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+16.2%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 1PH
← Back to All Properties