157, TALKE ROAD, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

ST7 2PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,950
Last Sold Price
8 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.9%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£109,950+119.9%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+11.2%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1