Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 60, DUTTON COURT, STATION APPROACH, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 5BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.4%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
-18.4%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-15.7%
Sold on 21 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,500
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 5BF
← Back to All Properties