Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DELLFIELD COURT, HANDCROSS ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 8JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+82.5%
Sold on 22 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+87.7%
Sold on 28 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 31 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 8JJ
← Back to All Properties