Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 71, BEECHES COURT, 1, ASHILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
-7.3%
Sold on 29 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950
+23.3%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+13.3%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 28 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9YB
← Back to All Properties