40, EVESHAM CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 2NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,995
Last Sold Price
30 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£48,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£229,995+27.1%
Sold on 30 July 2014
Detached
+£48,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000+67.6%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,995
Sold on 24 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1