81, MOUNTVIEW CRESCENT, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX

CM0 7NR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£310,000+1.6%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000+31.2%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500+183.5%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Detached
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 25 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1