24, TUDOR WAY, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD3 8JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£670,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.9%
Price Change
+£404,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£670,000+151.9%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£404,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£266,000+288.3%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 13 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1