Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, DANIELLS, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL7 1QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
-1.2%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+189.5%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£159,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 28 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL7 1QT
← Back to All Properties