18, BRIERHOLME CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN7 6EH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,500
Last Sold Price
26 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£131,500+0.0%
Sold on 26 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,500+25.2%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+10.5%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+146.8%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1