Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BANK COTTAGE, COPPENHALL LANE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 8UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+66.1%
Sold on 1 May 2024
Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
-1.1%
Sold on 31 October 2012
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 9 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 8UE
← Back to All Properties