Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, TOWER SQUARE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£98,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+55.4%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Terraced
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,950
-1.7%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 30 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5FH
← Back to All Properties