Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CASTLE HILL, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 4AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,200,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.8%
Price Change
+£783,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,200,000
+187.8%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£783,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£417,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 4AS
← Back to All Properties