18, GREEN HILL ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8AG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,000+78.3%
Sold on 29 July 2024
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500+165.2%
Sold on 12 April 2012
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+10.0%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 25 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1