FLAT 3, 14, PARK PLACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 1JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£184,000+55.9%
Sold on 4 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+85.8%
Sold on 17 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 6 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1