38, HILL RISE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA2 7HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£335,000+22.9%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500+213.2%
Sold on 7 November 2019
Terraced
+£185,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1