Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LANDSEER COURT, CARNARVON ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 6QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+63.2%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 26 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 6QH
← Back to All Properties