Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, OTTERS COURT, PRIORY MILL LANE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 1GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.2%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-20.2%
Sold on 12 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
-17.7%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,950
Sold on 2 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 1GJ
← Back to All Properties