66, GOODES LANE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 2JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.7%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+122.7%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500+30.0%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 2 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1