Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, THE SQUARE, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 3FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£480,000
+3.2%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£465,000
+55.0%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+10.7%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,950
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 3FE
← Back to All Properties