22, COLMAN AVENUE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV11 3RR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+74.6%
Sold on 8 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000+355.5%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£131,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,100-3.6%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
-£1,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1