Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, PETER STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 3NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+14.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,500
-28.0%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Terraced
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+204.4%
Sold on 11 February 2008
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 18 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 3NN
← Back to All Properties