Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, NEW ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 9QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+47.4%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
+35.7%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+117.1%
Sold on 7 July 2004
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 1 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 9QA
← Back to All Properties