Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MELLISH ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS4 2EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£398,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£398,500
+0.9%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+58.6%
Sold on 16 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,000
Sold on 27 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS4 2EB
← Back to All Properties