Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, FOLLY WOOD DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£152,000
+0.7%
Sold on 8 August 2023
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+20.8%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 1 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2FW
← Back to All Properties