20, CRAMMOND CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M40 1PL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+60.2%
Sold on 15 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000+178.6%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,950+22.5%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+1.4%
Sold on 16 June 1995
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 26 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1