15, CONFERENCE CLOSE, HENLOW, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG16 6GJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£520,000+5.1%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£494,950
Sold on 25 September 2020
Detached
Sale #1